Актуально
Судьи 17, 20, 24, 27 мая
- Обновлено: 11.05.2017
КУБОК. 17 МАЯ (среда)
№ |
Игра |
Регион |
Судьи |
Инспектор |
ГРУППА А |
||||
8 | Сызрань-2003-М-СШОР№2 –
Зенит-Ижевск-М |
Пенза
Ульяновск |
Симаков, Федулеев,
Шеметов |
Минц |
ГРУППА Б |
||||
9 | Сокол – Оренбцрг-2 | Нижний Новгород
Удмуртия |
Рубцов, Шаин,
Сахно |
Винокуров |
ГРУППА В |
||||
10 | СШОР-Волга-М –
Академия-Лада-М |
Марий Эл | Аммосов, Лысенко,
Егошин |
Шигаев |
ГРУППА Г |
||||
11 | Дорожник – Сокол-М | Мордовия | Бондаренко, Крюков,
Буланов |
Флегонтов |
12 | Искра – Саранск | Самара | Катайкин, Саталкин,
Верховцев |
Пищулин |
ГРУППА Д |
||||
13 | ЦСП Марий Эл – Дзержинск-ТС | Чувашия
Татарстан |
Мальцев, Юдин,
Захаров |
Грехов |
14 | ЦПРФ Мордовия – Чувашия | Саратов | Хафизов, Харьков,
Гуреев |
Белов |
5 ТУР. 20 МАЯ (суббота)
№ |
Игра |
Регион |
Судьи |
Инспектор |
25 | Крылья Советов-ЦПФ –
Торпедо-Димитровград |
Нижний Новгород
Саратов |
Низовцев, Рубцов,
Харьков |
Максимов |
26 | Академия-Лада-М –
ЦСП Марий Эл |
Ульяновск
Пенза Мордовия |
Шеметов,
Симаков, Перегудин |
Верхунов |
27 | Дзержинск-ТС –
Сызрань-2003-М-СШОР№2 |
Марий Эл | Лысенко, Аммосов,
Егошин |
Мартышкин |
28 | Оренбург-2 – Саранск | ПЕРЕНОС НА РЕЗЕРВНЫЙ ДЕНЬ | ||
29 | Искра – Зенит-Ижевск-М | Мордовия | Крюков, Бондаренко,
Денисов |
Степанов |
30 | Дорожник – СШОР-Волга-М | Самара | Самонов, Лисицын,
Купцов |
Курчавый |
КУБОК. 24 МАЯ (среда)
№ |
Игра |
Регион |
Судьи |
Инспектор |
ГРУППА В | ||||
31 | Академия-Лада-М –
СШОР-Волга-М Перенос с 28 июня |
Мордовия | Бондаренко, Крюков,
Денисов |
Флегонтов |
6 ТУР. 27 МАЯ (суббота)
№ |
Игра |
Регион |
Судьи |
Инспектор |
31 | Академия-Лада-М –
Торпедо-Димитровград |
Саратов/Мордовия | Гуреев, Буланов, Хафизов | Шигаев |
32 | ЦСП Марий Эл – Крылья Советов-ЦПФ | Удмуртия
Чувашия |
Сахно,
Мальцев, Юдин |
Минц |
33 | Сызрань-2003-М-СШОР№2 –
Оренбург-2 |
Нижний Новгород
Самара |
Белов, Самонов,
Рубцов |
Грехов |
34 | Саранск – Дзержинск-ТС | Самара | Лисицын, Верховцев,
Саталкин |
Машков |
35 | Зенит-Ижевск-М – Дорожник | Самара
Оренбург |
Катайкин, Купцов,
Деньмухаметов |
Рыбальчук |
36 | СШОР-Волга-М – Искра | Нижний Новгород
Пенза |
Снегирев, Федулеев,
Симаков |
Маркелов |