Расписание матчей на сегодня:
- Обновлено: 01.12.2021
Расписание матчей на сегодня:
АПЛ
22:30 Уотфорд – Челси (Okko | Беларусь 5 | TV3 Sport 2 Baltic)
22:30 Вест Хэм – Брайтон (Okko | TV3 Sport 3 Baltic)
22:30 Саутгемптон – Лестер (Okko)
22:30 Вулверхэмптон – Бёрнли (Okko)
23:15 Эвертон – Ливерпуль (Okko | Сетанта Спорт+ Украина | Беларусь 5 | Армения-2 | ТВ Футбол Таджикистан | TV3 Sport Baltic | QSport Кыргызстан)
23:15 Астон Вилла – Манчестер Сити (Okko | Сетанта Спорт Украина | Сетанта Казахстан | Беларусь 5 Интернет | TV3 Sport Open Baltic | КТРК Спорт)
Ла Лига
23:00 Реал Мадрид – Атлетик (Okko | Megogo Футбол 3 | Сетанта Спорт | CBC Sport | Варзиш ТВ | Спорт ТВ Туркменистан)
Серия А
20:30 Болонья – Рома (МАТЧ-Футбол 1 | Megogo Футбол 3 | Сетанта Спорт+ | ТВ Футбол Таджикистан)
20:30 Интер – Специя (МАТЧ ТВ | Megogo Футбол 2 | Сетанта Спорт | CBC Sport | Варзиш ТВ | Спорт ТВ Туркменистан)
22:45 Дженоа – Милан (МАТЧ-Футбол 1 | Megogo Футбол 1 | Сетанта Спорт+)
22:45 Сассуоло – Наполи (МАТЧ-Футбол 3)
Лига 1
21:00 Анже – Монако (МАТЧ-Футбол 2 | Megogo Футбол 4)
21:00 Брест – Сент-Этьен (Wink | Megogo Футбол 8)
21:00 Мец – Монпелье (МАТЧ-Футбол 3 | Megogo Футбол 6)
21:00 Страсбур – Бордо (Wink | Megogo Футбол 5)
21:00 Труа – Лорьян (Wink | Megogo Футбол 7)
23:00 ПСЖ – Ницца (МАТЧ ТВ | Megogo Футбол 2)
23:00 Лион – Реймс (МАТЧ-Футбол 2 | Megogo Футбол 7)
23:00 Нант – Марсель (Wink | Megogo Футбол 6)
23:00 Ренн – Лилль (Wink | Megogo Футбол 5)
23:00 Клермон – Ланс (Сайт МАТЧ ТВ | Megogo Футбол 8)
Кубок Испании, 1/64 финала
21:00 Кордоба – Севилья (Megogo Футбол 9 | TV3 Sport Baltic)
21:00 Соларес – Эспаньол
21:00 Гимнастика Сеговиана – Мальорка
23:00 Аликанте – Бетис (Megogo Футбол 11)
23:00 Панадерия – Реал Сосьедад (Megogo Футбол 10)
Кубок Украины, 1/8 финала
20:00 Черкассы – Днепр-1 (Футбол 1)
Эредивизи
22:00 Фейеноорд – Хераклес (Сайт МАТЧ ТВ | Футбол 2 | Silk Sport 3)
МЛС, 1/4 финала
3:30 Нью-Инглэнд – Нью-Йорк Сити (Okko | Футбол 2)
Кубок арабских наций ФИФА, 1 тур
13:00 Алжир – Судан
16:00 Египет – Ливан
19:30 Марокко – Палестина
22:00 Саудовская Аравия – Иордания
See translation